Arena Sk
Адрес: г. Москва, ул. Зворыкина, д. 21
Метро/МЦК: Сколково
Время работы: 10:00 - 22:00
Контакты:
Белов Никита
Кол-во кортов: 9
Результаты парных турниров
550 Сколково DD 15
Харин Анатолий
Иванов Георгий
Пичугин Михаил
Максин Александр
Ярвелов Михаил
Муранова Мила
Иванов Георгий
Пичугин Михаил
Максин Александр
Ярвелов Михаил
Муранова Мила
280 Сколково DG 14
Белов Никита
Моисеев Антон
Кузьмин Максим
Марткович Михаил
Кстенин Дмитрий
Бондарь Софья
Моисеев Антон
Кузьмин Максим
Марткович Михаил
Кстенин Дмитрий
Бондарь Софья
360 Сколково DF 13
Мартиросов Сергей
Попов Андрей
Локшин Максим
Микаелян Анна
Калустян Георгий
Мурашов Леонид
Попов Андрей
Локшин Максим
Микаелян Анна
Калустян Георгий
Мурашов Леонид
700 Сколково DC 9
Легостаев Александр
Писарук Арина
Замараев Андрей
Дронов Александр
Цыбульский Александр
Кауркина Алена
Писарук Арина
Замараев Андрей
Дронов Александр
Цыбульский Александр
Кауркина Алена
450 Сколково DE 8
Щербакова Юлия
Краснов Евгений
Кабанов Андрей
Государева Мария
Пресняков Николай
Марков Александр
Краснов Евгений
Кабанов Андрей
Государева Мария
Пресняков Николай
Марков Александр
360 Сколково DF 14
Гуреев Алексей
Нарожный Артем
Андриеш Иван
Локшин Максим
Фомин Антон
Котов Алексей
Нарожный Артем
Андриеш Иван
Локшин Максим
Фомин Антон
Котов Алексей
700 Сколково DD+DC 8
Олимов Ахье
Хамидов Курбоншох
Кан Алексей
Лаврова Кристина
Карташов Константин
Бережинский Олег
Хамидов Курбоншох
Кан Алексей
Лаврова Кристина
Карташов Константин
Бережинский Олег
270 Сколково DG 12
Охрименко Данил
Охрименко Евгения
Петров Кирилл
Дрик Александр
Нарожный Артем
Усов Илья
Охрименко Евгения
Петров Кирилл
Дрик Александр
Нарожный Артем
Усов Илья
430 Сколково XDE 14
Гуреев Алексей
Абдрашитова Лилия
Кравченко Владимир
Новикова Юлия
Куренёв Кирилл
Пчелкина Евгения
Абдрашитова Лилия
Кравченко Владимир
Новикова Юлия
Куренёв Кирилл
Пчелкина Евгения
620 Сколково XDC 9
Муханова Мария
Ковалёв Никита
Якшова Елена
Мурадян Мушег
Лунина Виктория
Амерханов Марат
Ковалёв Никита
Якшова Елена
Мурадян Мушег
Лунина Виктория
Амерханов Марат
Статистика
Турниры
1.
Гордон Николай
2
363
2.
Котов Алексей
2
291
3.
Эршлер Игорь
2
327
4.
Клищенко Максим
2
320
5.
Легостаев Александр
2
614
Победы
1.
Фомин Антон
8
338
2.
Дрик Александр
8
287
3.
Котов Алексей
5
291
4.
Клищенко Максим
5
320
5.
Павлов Алексей
5
419
Лучшие победы
04.02.2024 10:00 отк Сколково MSA | Легостаев А 592 | +21.95 | 2 : 1 | -21.95 | 712 Ковалёв Н |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.2024 10:00 отк Сколково MSA | Ковалёв Н 712 | +21.17 | 2 : 1 | -21.17 | 823 Цыбульский А |
24.12.2023 12:30 570 Сколково SD | Алексахин Д 374 | +19.18 | 2 : 0 | -19.18 | 466 Донелюк А |
24.12.2023 10:00 700 Сколково SС | Сорокин П 498 | +17.47 | 2 : 1 | -17.47 | 573 Волков Д |
04.02.2024 10:00 380 Сколково SF | Харитонов В 269 | +15.62 | 2 : 1 | -15.62 | 325 Коровин С |
Призёры
М | игрок | всего | турниров | игр | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фомин Антон | 338 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 (8-2) |
2 | Дрик Александр | 287 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 (8-2) |
3 | Легостаев Александр | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 (5-2) |
4 | Федоткин Григорий | 1084 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 (3-0) |
5 | Павлов Алексей Викторович | 419 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 (5-0) |
6 | Попов Павел Владимирович | 262 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 (4-1) |
7 | Горелов Владимир Викторович | 559 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 (5-0) |
8 | Краснов Евгений | 573 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 (2-0) |
9 | Эршлер Игорь Ильич | 327 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 (4-3) |
10 | Пресняков Николай Николаевич | 426 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 (4-3) |